Free delivery for all orders!

Same day dispatch if ordered before 2pm.

Fast and reliable.

Fibre Optics

Fibre Optics




1x4 Mini PLC Fiber Optics Cable Splitter Alubox SC/APC Connectors
£21.99 Ex VAT: £18.33
1x4 Single Mode Optical Power PLC Splitter Specifications: &..
1x4 Single Mode Optical Power PLC Splitter Specifications: &.....
Fiber Optical Cable Attenuator LC/APC 5dB SM Fibre Optics
£12.99 Ex VAT: £10.83
LC/APC Optical fiber attenuator Specifications:  Connec..
LC/APC Optical fiber attenuator Specifications:  Connec.....
Fiber Optical Cable Attenuator SC/APC 5dB SM Fibre Optics
£12.99 Ex VAT: £10.83
SC/APC Optical fiber attenuator Specifications:  Connec..
SC/APC Optical fiber attenuator Specifications:  Connec.....
Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/APC Connector G.657A2 Fibre Optics 2m Long
£5.99 Ex VAT: £4.99
SC/APC Optical fiber pigtail Specifications:  Connector..
SC/APC Optical fiber pigtail Specifications:  Connector.....
Showing 1 to 4 of 4 (1 Pages)