Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/APC Connector G.657A2 Fibre Optics 2m Long

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
886
UPC:
642896613119
Availability:
UK Stock - Immediate Dispatch
Shipping:
Free Shipping
£5.99

Description

SC/APC Optical fiber pigtail

Specifications:

  • Connector: SC/APC;
  • Cable diameter: 0,9mm;
  • Tight tube type;
  • Length: 2m;
  • Insertion loss < 0,25dB;
  • Return loss > 65dB.

 

View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose