The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/APC Connector G.657A2 Fibre Optics 2m Long

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
886
UPC:
642896613119
Shipping:
Free Shipping
£5.99

Description

SC/APC Optical fiber pigtail

Specifications:

  • Connector: SC/APC;
  • Cable diameter: 0,9mm;
  • Tight tube type;
  • Length: 2m;
  • Insertion loss < 0,25dB;
  • Return loss > 65dB.

 

View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose